| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Small World

Page history last edited by russell dominian 11 years, 1 month ago

 

 

 

 

 

SMALL WORLD Solar Venue

 

 

 

Glastonbury Small World  Programme 2010     

 

Weds 23rd 10th Brooke Sharkey   02:30:00   03:00:00
9th Nathan Ball   01:30:00   02:30:00
8th Hattie Hatstar   00:15:00   01:15:00
7th Trench City   22:45:00   00:00:00
6th
Peoples String Foundation   21:15:00   22:15:00
5th Heal The Last Stand   19:45:00   20:45:00
4th Celeste Livick   18:30:00   19:30:00
3rd Tina Bridgeman   17:15:00   18:15:00
2nd Jessica Goyder   16:00:00   17:00:00
1st on TBC   14:00   14:50
Thurs 24th 11th Tobias Jacob   03:15:00   04:15:00
10th Little Unsaid   02:00:00   03:00:00
9th Top Shelf Jazz   00:30:00   01:45:00
8th Gadjo    22:30:00   00:00:00
7th Tin Roots   20:45:00   22:00:00
6th
Undercover Hippy   19:00:00   20:15:00
5th Roots Union   17:30:00   18:30:00
4th Zen elephant   16:00:00   17:00:00
3rd Moulettes   14:30:00   15:30:00
2nd Hattie Hatstar   13:15:00   14:15:00
1st on Half Sisters   12:00:00   13:00:00
  11th Vagaband    02:15:00   03:15:00
10th Carnival Collective   00:30:00   01:45:00
9th Elephant Talk   22:45:00   00:00:00
8th Trench City   21:15:00   22:15:00
7th
10 Ton Tongue   19:45:00   20:45:00
6th Janna Goodwille   18:15:00   19:15:00
5th Chris Ellis and Celeste Lovick   17:00:00   18:00:00
4th Roots Union   15:45:00   16:45:00
3rd Mazaj   14:30:00   15:30:00
2nd Rodney Branigan   13:15:00   14:15:00
1st on Edwin Brooks   12:00:00   13:00:00
Sat 26th 10th Harry's Tricks   02:15:00   04:00:00
9th Fat 45's    00:30:00   01:45:00
8th Tarantism   22:30:00   00:00:00
7th Yearner Babies   20:45:00   22:00:00
6th Little Sister Blue   19:15:00   20:15:00
5th
Tina Bridgeman   18:00:00   19:00:00
4th Little Unsaid   16:45:00   17:45:00
3rd Zen Elephant   15:30:00   16:30:00
2nd Seize The Day   13:45:00   15:00:00
1st on The Half Sisters   12:00:00   13:00:00
Sun 27th 11th Corneilius & Nick Clyne   03:45:00   04:15:00
10th Peoples String Foundation   02:15:00   03:30:00
9th The Worm   00:30:00   01:45:00
8th
Planetman and the Internationalz   22:45:00   00:00:00
7th Bert Miller and the Animal Folk   21:00:00   22:15:00
6th Brooke Sharkey    19:30:00   20:30:00
5th Philip Henry    18:15:00   19:30:00
4th Heal the last stand   16:45:00   18:00:00
3rd Moulettes   15:15:00   16:15:00
2nd Martha Tilston   13:30:00   14:45:00
1st on Nathon Ball   12:00:00   13:00:00

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.